Let

Chalcot Road

Primrose Hill, NW1 6XE

Chalcot Road

Primrose Hill, NW1 6XE

1 / 1

Located in the heart of Primrose Hill, a bright and spacious character conversion occupying the upper floors of a Victorian terraced house. With its own street level entrance the accommodation comprises of reception dining room, fitted kitchen, two double bedrooms both with en suite bathrooms, roof terrace, guest wc, period features, high ceilings, neutral decor and carpets. Unfurnished. EPC rating D61. Sole Agent.

Chalcot Road

Primrose Hill, NW1 6XE

Chalcot Road

Primrose Hill, NW1 6XE

£775 pw

£3358 pcm

2 Bedroom

1 Reception

2 Bathroom

• Council Tax band G - Camden
  • Term 12 months plus
  • Deposit £3,875.00

Scroll to Top

Arrange Viewing